Sailor entry list

Sail No. Crew Club
FRA FRA 3133 Petronille Lescanne and Raphaelle KIMBEL SNP Havre
FRA FRA 2980 Alexandre MOSTINI and Raphaël ALLAIN SNO NANTES
FRA FRA 3179 Fanfan GOMY and Loukas GAKIS Brest Bretagne Nautique
FRA FRA 3126 Charles Trolard and Thibaut CLOUET YC mauguio carnon
ESP ESP 3129 Paula Laiseca and Isabel Laiseca REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA
IRL IRL 3347 Lucia Cullen and Alana Twomey Royal St George YC NYC, Royal Cork YC
SWE SWE 2954 Henric Wigforss and William Drakenberg KSSS
HKG HKG 2840 Raphael Mak and Louis Polson RHKYC,HKSI
HUN HUN 3242 Balint Gulyas and Mate Feith Centrum VEK, CVEK
AUS AUS 3213 Mia Austin and Zara Marks Woollahra SC
GER GER 2936 Mailin Hegge and Matilda Schneider Muenchner Yachtclub, MYC
FRA FRA 2728 Loic Thoma and Simon HANLEY Brest Bretagne Nautique
FRA FRA 2361 VICTOIRE PAPIN and TSIPPORA JOUAN SNO NANTES, CNBPP - La Baule
FRA FRA 3245 Mathéo MOREAU and Gabriel BARBARY Yacht club de Carnac
GBR GBR 2903 Joe Wimpory and Jamie Gatehouse HISC
SWE SWE 2732 Erik Bengtsson and Max Zetterstrom Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap, Boss
FRA FRA 2704 Clemence FAVREL and Ferdinand GUILLEMOT La Mouette Sinagote, Société Nautique d’Enghien
NOR NOR 3211 Martinius Hopstock and Sigurd Melleby Arendal Seilforening, Royal Norwegian YC
RSA RSA 2273 Sean Kavanagh and Max Celliers Saldanha Bay YC, Zeekoe Vlei YC
DEN DEN 3307 Gustav Jessen and Noah Bløcher Faaborg Sejlklub
FRA FRA 2998 Barnabé JOUAN and HUGO BELZ AUBRY CNBPP - La Baule
GER GER 3297 Leopold Sachs and Henrik Schomburg
IRL IRL 3212 William Walsh and Eoin Byrne National YC
SWE SWE 3008 Esther Lagerstrand and Melker Bondjers GKSS
GBR GBR 3400 Charlie Gatehouse and Sam Tonks HISC
FRA FRA 3097 Camille DUVERGER and Awen GUTTIN YC Mauguio Carnon, CN CALEDONIEN
AUS AUS 2498 Lucy Ferguson and Isabella Armitstead Woollahra SC
GER GER 3284 Mathilda Schäfer and Ida Gießelmann MYC - Münchner YC
HKG HKG 3383 James Ashwood and Conrad Lumsden ABERDEEN BOAT CLUB, Hong Kong
NED NED 3210 Tjebbe Warmerdam and Yannick Akker GWV de Vrijbuiter
AUS AUS 2961 Caitlin Hartnett and Heidi Ferguson Woollahra SC
GBR GBR 2477 Laura Elms and Jess Charlesworth HISC, Emsworth SC, HISC
NED NED 3208 Lenny Hofman and Rens Van der Heiden
NZL NZL 2786 Nelsen Meacham and Levi Jenkins Kohimarama YC
NZL NZL 2777 Bella Jenkins and Nicola Hume Kohimarama YC
NOR NOR 2974 Sam Leikvang and Christian Staubo Bærum Seilforening
GER GER 3304 Mara Riedel and Martin Rothe Segelverein Alt Gaarz, Regatta-Segler Neuruppin e.V.
GBR GBR 2233 Freya Hutchinson and Joanna MacAlister Royal Lymington YC, RLymYC
GBR GBR 3085 Dylan Creighton and Tristan Alheid CBYC, HISC
GBR GBR 3260 Finian Morris and Charlie Gran RLymYC, HISC

Sponsors